samsingh5

I am a digital marketer do freelance work in London. I have worked for many leading companies like 247 Airports - Airports Transfers London, Printyo and more. I love traveling and enjoy outdoor activities.

Member statistics

Reaction score
0
Birthday
Apr 17, 1991 (Age: 30)
Location
London, UK
Real Name
Sam Singh
Gender
Male
Occupation
Digital Marketer

Trophies

  1. 1

    The First Of Many

    Your first post ever!