unbrakochaz

I work in the marketing department for Unbrako Concete. They produce prestressed concrete walling for agricultural and industrial sector.

Member statistics

Reaction score
1
Birthday
Mar 15, 1985 (Age: 37)
Location
Ilkeston
Real Name
Charles Parnell
Occupation
Marketing Exec

Trophies

  1. 1

    The First Of Many

    Your first post ever!