• The Supplier Central is now part of Business Data Group

    I’m pleased to let you know that this website has now become part of the BDG family and will be brought together with our existing UK business community under the banner of UK Business Forums. You can read the full release here

    Whilst my colleagues and I are working through the technicalities of bringing the two communities together we have suspended new registrations to this site and I’d encourage you to register on UK Business Forums

    I look forward to getting to know you and your business,

    Richard ‘Ozzy’ Osborne
    Founder of UK Business Forums

vacuumbattery

Fond of reading,sports,travel...
Wish for good friends for better life
United States professional vacuum cleaner batteries, power tool batteries supplier: https://www.batteries-company.com/

Member statistics

Reaction score
1
Birthday
Sep 8, 1998 (Age: 24)
Website
https://www.vacuumbattery.co.uk/
Location
265-269 Kingston Road Wimbledon London SW19 3NW
LinkedIn Profile
Real Name
Joanna aussiebatt
Occupation
vacuum batteries and drill battery sales for vacuumbattery.co.uk

Contact

Website URL

Facebook Page
Twitter

Trophies

  1. 1

    The First Of Many

    Your first post ever!
  2. 50

    Nothing To Hide

    You've completed everything there is in your profile! Everyone will surely not doubt who you are!
  3. 10

    I Am Professionally Linked

    You've added your personal LinkedIn Profile! Get more connections from here on!
  4. 10

    Want To See My Tweets?

    You've added your Twitter feed in your profile! Now members will get updated of your latest tweets!
  5. 10

    Showing Off Our Page

    You've added your Facebook Page to your profile! Now see it take shape!
  6. 20

    Guess Who?

    You've revealed your real name! Now members will get to know who you are and gain more credibility!