Warrior Hunters

Member statistics

Reaction score
88
Birthday
May 25, 1973 (Age: 48)
Location
Merseyside
Real Name
Dave
Gender
Male
Occupation
Online retailer

Trophies

  1. 20

    Guess Who?

    You've revealed your real name! Now members will get to know who you are and gain more credibility!
  2. 70

    5 Years, Where's My Watch?

    5 years of being a member in TWF! Can you believe it's been that long?
  3. 100

    A Renowned Member

    Congratulations! Getting to Renowned is not an easy task! Get exclusive sections and some perks in this upgrade, not to mention a new banner and this achievement!
  4. 30

    Reached Regular

    You have met the requirements for reaching regular status! Enjoy the added privileges on your account and this achievement!
  5. 50

    3rd Year And Going Strong

    It's your 3rd year of anniversary since joining TWF! Lot has changed since then, do you still remember?
  6. 40

    2 Years And Still Here For More!

    Happy 2 years since your registration here! Here's an achievement for you!
  7. 30

    Just Had My Anniversary Here!

    Congratulations! You've been registered to TWF for a year now!
  8. 20

    A Quarter And More

    A 3 month stay and you're doing fine! Pretty sure you gotten used to the community!
  9. 10

    Been Here A Month!

    You been registered for a month now! Lots more as time goes by!
  10. 5

    I Sense A Good Feeling Here

    You've been here for 15 days now! Been enjoying your stay?
  11. 1

    Newbie

    Welcome to TWF! For being here for 5 days, here are some trophy points for you!
  12. 30

    At Least I Put In Some Effort…

    10% of your posts were liked! You've gotten some recognition, though not too much!
  13. 20

    Sometimes I Ask, Sometimes I Answer

    5% of your posts were liked. You do get appreciated but not by much.
  14. 10

    I Do Have A Lot Of Questions….

    1% of your posts were liked by members. Maybe you've been asking a lot of questions?
  15. 10

    Getting Focused

    You've reached 50 messages and had 50 likes! Looking good out there!
  16. 5

    Startup

    10 posts and 10 likes, not bad for a start!
  17. 10

    Seems Like I'm Approachable

    50 likes, maybe seriously they are considering what you have to say?
  18. 5

    I Think Some Of Them Are Trolling Me...

    30 likes in, maybe they just want to play around and accidentally hit the like button?
  19. 3

    Some Find Me Interesting...

    10 likes. What seems to be interesting in your posts?
  20. 2

    I Am Sure It's A Fluke

    You got 5 likes! I wonder what makes your posts interesting?
  21. 1

    Lucky Shot

    Your post was liked by someone, maybe it's just luck?
  22. 30

    Nothing Else To Do

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  23. 10

    A 100th Time's A Charm

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  24. 15

    Getting Talkative

    250 posts in, you sure do post a lot!
  25. 5

    I Am Enjoying This!

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  26. 3

    Getting Quite Active

    30 posts mark! You've been getting active recently!
  27. 2

    A Few Minutes Spent

    10 posts in! Members are starting to see you!
  28. 2

    Starting Out...

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  29. 1

    The First Of Many

    Your first post ever!